Website Manager

 

  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    BE-u12B-(Barrera)/Hersh Hauling LLC VS. MV - Team Novello U12 Boys

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park 9
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    MV - Team J. Strong U10 Boys VS. BE-u10B-(Dupree)/Skagit Aggregates LLC

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #11
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    SW-E & E Lumber-U9 VS. MV - Team Moore U09 Girls

    Winnie Houser Park - Winnie Houser Park #2
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    MV - Team Klawer U08 Boys (Team 04) VS. LC - Boys U8

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #7
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    MV - Team LAFC (Trask) U7 VS. BE-u7COED-(Kilander)/Adam Thurmond Farmers Ins.

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #4
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    MV - Team MN United (Howard) U6 VS. BE-u6COED-(Ochoa)/Skagit Kid insider

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #1
  • Oct 01
    12:00PM

    BE-u7COED-(Rickard)/Soroptimist VS. MV - Team Columbus Crew (Long) U7

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #C
  • Oct 01
    12:00PM

    BE-u7COED-(Petersen)/SV Eagles Auxiliary #3242 VS. MV - Team Orlando City SC (L. LaMay) U7

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #D
  • Oct 01
    12:00PM

    MV - Team Beagle U10 Boys VS. MV - Team Wohlgemuth U10 Boys

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #11
  • Oct 01
    01:00PM

    MV - Team Stilly River Mechanical - Schoentrup U14 VS. FH - U14 FHFC - Pebble

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #9
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    MV - Team Reese U10 Girls VS. BE-u10G-(Thompson)/Gardner Orthodontics

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #11
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    BE-u9B-(Vaquero)/Finish Lines Custom Painting VS. MV - Team Mountain Pacific Bank - M. Stephens U09 Boys

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #H
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    BE-u8G-(Muhlhauser)/Banner Bank VS. MV - Team Ramos U08 Girls (Team 02)

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #F
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    CON - Arrow - Daman - U8 Boys VS. MV - Team Lizotte U08 Boys (Team 02)

    Conway Elementary School - Conway Elem. Sch. #4
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    BE-u6COED-(Hobbs)/Double J Boarding Ranch VS. MV - Team Charlotte FC (Hobson) U6

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #A
News
Events
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    BE-u12B-(Barrera)/Hersh Hauling LLC VS. MV - Team Novello U12 Boys

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park 9
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    MV - Team J. Strong U10 Boys VS. BE-u10B-(Dupree)/Skagit Aggregates LLC

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #11
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    SW-E & E Lumber-U9 VS. MV - Team Moore U09 Girls

    Winnie Houser Park - Winnie Houser Park #2
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    MV - Team Klawer U08 Boys (Team 04) VS. LC - Boys U8

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #7
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    MV - Team LAFC (Trask) U7 VS. BE-u7COED-(Kilander)/Adam Thurmond Farmers Ins.

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #4
  • Oct 01
    10:30AM

    MV - Team MN United (Howard) U6 VS. BE-u6COED-(Ochoa)/Skagit Kid insider

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #1
  • Oct 01
    12:00PM

    BE-u7COED-(Rickard)/Soroptimist VS. MV - Team Columbus Crew (Long) U7

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #C
  • Oct 01
    12:00PM

    BE-u7COED-(Petersen)/SV Eagles Auxiliary #3242 VS. MV - Team Orlando City SC (L. LaMay) U7

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #D
  • Oct 01
    12:00PM

    MV - Team Beagle U10 Boys VS. MV - Team Wohlgemuth U10 Boys

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #11
  • Oct 01
    01:00PM

    MV - Team Stilly River Mechanical - Schoentrup U14 VS. FH - U14 FHFC - Pebble

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #9
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    MV - Team Reese U10 Girls VS. BE-u10G-(Thompson)/Gardner Orthodontics

    Bakerview Park - Bakerview Park #11
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    BE-u9B-(Vaquero)/Finish Lines Custom Painting VS. MV - Team Mountain Pacific Bank - M. Stephens U09 Boys

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #H
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    BE-u8G-(Muhlhauser)/Banner Bank VS. MV - Team Ramos U08 Girls (Team 02)

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #F
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    CON - Arrow - Daman - U8 Boys VS. MV - Team Lizotte U08 Boys (Team 02)

    Conway Elementary School - Conway Elem. Sch. #4
  • Oct 01
    01:30PM

    BE-u6COED-(Hobbs)/Double J Boarding Ranch VS. MV - Team Charlotte FC (Hobson) U6

    Skagit River Park - Skagit River Park #A

Field Status

  • Skagit River Park

    Updated: 09/08/21 3:33PM
    • Field 1
    • Field 2
    • Field 3
    • Field 4
    • Field 5
    • Field 6
    • Field 7
    • Field 8
    • Field 9
    • Field 10
  • WINNIE HOUSER PARK

    Updated: 09/08/21 3:39PM
    • Field 1
    • Field 2
    • Field 3
    • Field 5
    • Field 4
  • Conway Elementary School

    Updated: 09/08/21 4:11PM
    • Field 1
    • Field 2
    • Field 3

Contact

Mount Vernon Youth Soccer Association
P.O. Box 932 
Mount Vernon, Washington 99273

Phone: 360-401-3333
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2022 Mt Vernon Youth Soccer Assn  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In